Dames 3

PouleDames 2e Klasse H
Trainer
Coach
SpeelstersEsmée Schaminee
Britt Obers
Sigi Pouwels
Maud vd Oever
Silke Visser
Inge Haerkens
Suzanne Fick
Jeske van der Kooi
Annabel Hendricks
Nanna Gerrits
Marit van Lieshout
MeetrainenKim Martens
Marianne van Hout


Wedstrijdprogramma:

DatumTijdWedstrijdLokatie
zaterdag 01 oktober 202215:00Vocala DS 3 - Havoc DS 3De Slaterthal, Dorpsstraat 24 A, 5835AH Beugen
zaterdag 08 oktober 202218:00Were-Di DS 1 - Vocala DS 3Sportcentrum Molenbroek, Sportlaan 5, 5421SK Gemert
zaterdag 15 oktober 202215:00Vocala DS 3 - Detac DS 1De Slaterthal, Dorpsstraat 24 A, 5835AH Beugen
vrijdag 04 november 202220:00Donki Sjot DS 5 - Vocala DS 3De Misse, Jacobskamp 37, 5275BJ Den Dungen
zaterdag 12 november 202215:00Vocala DS 3 - VAMOS DS 1De Slaterthal, Dorpsstraat 24 A, 5835AH Beugen
zaterdag 03 december 202215:00Vocala DS 3 - Hajraa DS 5De Slaterthal, Dorpsstraat 24 A, 5835AH Beugen
zaterdag 10 december 202214:15Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans DS 3 - Vocala DS 3Sportzaal Muzerijk, Klarinetstraat 4, 5402BE Uden
zaterdag 17 december 202217:00Vocala DS 3 - Flamingo's'56 DS 2De Slaterthal, Dorpsstraat 24 A, 5835AH Beugen
zaterdag 14 januari 202316:30Havoc DS 3 - Vocala DS 3De Stappert, Beerseweg 2, 5443BE Haps
zaterdag 21 januari 202315:00Vocala DS 3 - Were-Di DS 1De Slaterthal, Dorpsstraat 24 A, 5835AH Beugen
zaterdag 28 januari 202319:00Detac DS 1 - Vocala DS 3De Hekel, Vlasroot 35, 5411AC Zeeland
zaterdag 04 februari 202312:00Hajraa DS 5 - Vocala DS 3TU Studentenspc hal 1, Onze Lieve Vrouwestraat 1, 5612AW Eindhoven
zaterdag 11 februari 202317:00Vocala DS 3 - Donki Sjot DS 5De Slaterthal, Dorpsstraat 24 A, 5835AH Beugen
zaterdag 04 maart 202314:00VAMOS DS 1 - Vocala DS 3De Looierij, Brandsestraat 1 C, 5451NW Mill
zaterdag 11 maart 202313:30Vocala DS 3 - Hovoc DS 2MeerCamp, Looi 5 B, 5441XB Oeffelt
zaterdag 25 maart 202315:00Vocala DS 3 - Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans DS 3De Slaterthal, Dorpsstraat 24 A, 5835AH Beugen
zaterdag 01 april 202317:00Flamingo's'56 DS 2 - Vocala DS 3Pica Mare, Picardie 34, 6591JE Gennep
zaterdag 08 april 202317:00Hovoc DS 2 - Vocala DS 3Dendron Sporthal, Gebr. van Doornelaan 128, 5961BE Horst