Dames 3

PouleDames 2e Klasse H
TrainingMaandag van 20:00 tot 21:30 uur in Beugen
Donderdag van 19:00 tot 20:30 uur in Beugen
TrainerBram van Dieten, Marko Stockhorst
CoachBram – Ruud – Sjaak
SpeelstersEsmée Schaminee
Marianne Obers
Britt Obers
Sigi Pouwels
Inge Derks van de Ven
Amber Ypma
Maud vd Oever
Silke Visser
Inge Haerkens
Celine Aarts
Suzanne Fick
Jeske van der Kooi
MeetrainenKim Martens (donderdag)
Marianne van Hout (donderdag)


Wedstrijdprogramma:

DatumTijdWedstrijdLokatie
zaterdag 26 september 202016:45VC Polaris DS 3 - Vocala DS 3't Hout, Mahoniehoutstraat 9 A, 5706VS Helmond
zaterdag 03 oktober 202014:00Vocala DS 3 - VCE/PSV DS 3De Slaterthal, Dorpsstraat 24 A, 5835AH Beugen
zaterdag 10 oktober 202014:15SOMAS/Activia DS 6 - Vocala DS 3Activiahal, Breestraat 1 D, 5845AX Sint Anthonis
zaterdag 17 oktober 202014:00Vocala DS 3 - TFC DS 2De Slaterthal, Dorpsstraat 24 A, 5835AH Beugen
zaterdag 31 oktober 202017:00Detac DS 2 - Vocala DS 3De Hekel, Vlasroot 35 , 5411AC Zeeland
zaterdag 07 november 202014:00Vocala DS 3 - Nuvo'68 DS 2De Slaterthal, Dorpsstraat 24 A, 5835AH Beugen
zaterdag 14 november 202015:00Livoc Liessel DS 2 - Vocala DS 3De Smeltkroes, Monseigneur Berkvensstraat 82 , 5757BK Liessel
zaterdag 28 november 202014:30Skunk DS 2 - Vocala DS 3De Bunders, De Bunders 1 , 5467JZ Veghel
zaterdag 12 december 202018:30Vollan '65 DS 2 - Vocala DS 3De Wis, Dominicanenstraat 25 , 5453JN Langenboom
zaterdag 09 januari 202112:30Vocala DS 3 - Were-Di DS 2De Slaterthal, Dorpsstraat 24 A, 5835AH Beugen
zaterdag 16 januari 202114:00Vocala DS 3 - VC Polaris DS 3De Slaterthal, Dorpsstraat 24 A, 5835AH Beugen
zaterdag 23 januari 202117:00VCE/PSV DS 3 - Vocala DS 3Sporthogeschool, Theo Koomenlaan 3 , 5644HZ Eindhoven
zaterdag 30 januari 202114:30Vocala DS 3 - SOMAS/Activia DS 6De Slaterthal, Dorpsstraat 24 A, 5835AH Beugen
zaterdag 06 februari 202118:15TFC DS 2 - Vocala DS 3Terra-Victa, Oudedijk 55 , 5409AB Odiliapeel
zaterdag 27 februari 202114:30Vocala DS 3 - Detac DS 2De Slaterthal, Dorpsstraat 24 A, 5835AH Beugen
zaterdag 06 maart 202120:00Nuvo'68 DS 2 - Vocala DS 3De Hongerman, Hoge Brake 1 , 5672GJ NUENEN
zaterdag 13 maart 202115:00Vocala DS 3 - Livoc Liessel DS 2De Slaterthal, Dorpsstraat 24 A, 5835AH Beugen
vrijdag 19 maart 202120:30Were-Di DS 2 - Vocala DS 3Sportcentrum Molenbroek, Sportlaan 5 , 5421SK Gemert
zaterdag 27 maart 202116:30Vocala DS 3 - Skunk DS 2De Slaterthal, Dorpsstraat 24 A, 5835AH Beugen
zaterdag 10 april 202115:00Vocala DS 3 - Vollan '65 DS 2De Slaterthal, Dorpsstraat 24 A, 5835AH Beugen
zaterdag 17 april 202116:15Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans DS 3 - Vocala DS 3Sportzaal Muzerijk, Klarinetstraat 4 , 5402BE Uden